Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

Pos#WGVVTDSPnt
9 Loenhout SK22003036
10 Horendonk FC21108264
11 KFC De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart21107434
12 SV Zulte Waregem21103214
13 FC Schoonbroek1100100103
14 Blauwvoet Oevel11007163
15 RSC Anderlecht11005143