Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

Pos#WGVVTDSPnt
17 KFC Zammel11003033
18 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT SV Vlug Vooruit21016423
19 DVC Eva's Tienen11002023
20 VC Moldavo11002113
21 YR KV Mechelen11001013
22 K Brecht SK21015503
23 KFC Beekhoek Sport210123-13