Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

Pos#WGVVTDSPnt
12 SV Zulte Waregem21103214
13 FC Schoonbroek1100100103
14 Blauwvoet Oevel11007163
15 RSC Anderlecht11005143
16 Broechem KFC Broechem11004133
17 KFC Zammel11003033
18 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT SV Vlug Vooruit21016423