Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

Pos#WGVVTDSPnt
21 YR KV Mechelen11001013
22 K Brecht SK21015503
23 KFC Beekhoek Sport210123-13
24 KFC Flandria Ravels2101811-33
25 K.A.A. GENT K.A.A. Gent20202202
26 FC Bosdam Beveren10101101
27 R. Standard De Liège10101101