Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

Pos#WGVVTDSPnt
19 DVC Eva's Tienen11002023
20 VC Moldavo11002113
21 YR KV Mechelen11001013
22 K Brecht SK21015503
23 KFC Beekhoek Sport210123-13
24 KFC Flandria Ravels2101811-33
25 K.A.A. GENT K.A.A. Gent20202202