Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

Pos#WGVVTDSPnt
7 VNA Wortel22006156
8 SC Eendracht Aalst22005146
9 Loenhout SK22003036
10 Horendonk FC21108264
11 KFC De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart21107434
12 SV Zulte Waregem21103214
13 FC Schoonbroek1100100103